NationalCupXIII-ReleaseQualifying teams for the National Cup XIII Finals, the culminating event of US Club Soccer’s cup-based national championship, earned their spots by winning National Cup XIII Regionals or through qualifying state cups. The Finals is open to U-13 through U-17 boys and girls teams.

View the attending clubs, sorted by age group and gender, below. Please check back regularly in the weeks leading up to the Finals for an up-to-date list.

Check out the games schedule here.

U-13 Boys:

Elgin Pumas SC (Ill.)
Greensboro United SA (N.C.)
Morris United STA (N.J.)
Mountain View Los Altos (Calif.)
Noblesville United SC (Ind.)
Orlando City Youth Soccer (Fla.)
PSA Elite (Minn.)
Riverhounds DA (Pa.)
Soccer Plus Academy (N.Y.)
TSF Academy (N.J.)

U-13 Girls:

Capital Athletic SA (Calif.)
Cleveland Cobra SC (Ohio)
FC Copa (N.J.)
FC Pride (Ind.)
Leahi SC (Hawaii)
Jacksonville FC (Fla.)
St. Louis Scott Gallagher (Ill.)
Virginia Rush (Va.)

U-14 Boys:

East Brunswick SC (N.J.)
Hawaii Rush (Hawaii)
Hoosier FC (Ind.)
Libertyville FC 1974 (Ill.)
Mt. Olive Soccer (N.J.)
Pachuca FC (Md.)
Premier UK Elite (N.C.)
Spartans FC (Calif.)

U-14 Girls:

FC Copa (N.J.)
Freehold SC (N.J.)
Hoosier FC (Ind.)
Lake Norman SC (N.C.)
Libertyville FC 1974 (Ill.)
North Rockland SA (N.Y.)
Premier SC (Md.)
SAC United (Md.)
Sparta United SC (Utah)
St. Louis Scott Gallagher (Ill.)
Surf Hawaii (Hawaii)
Zionsville Youth SA (Ind.)

U-15 Boys:

Cap FC United (Calif.)
ES Soccer Academy (Md.)
FC America (Fla.)
Grand FC Mustangs (Ill.)
Marin FC (Calif.)
Marlboro SA (N.J.)
NY Hota SC (N.Y.)
Sacramento United SC (Calif.)
Stronghold SC (N.J.)

U-15 Girls:

Ajax East Bay (Calif.)
FC Copa (N.J.)
FC United (Iowa)
IMG Academy (Fla.)
Intense SA (N.Y.)
Lake Grove Triangle Soccer (N.Y.)
Maplebrook Soccer (Minn.)
Northern Virginia SC (Va.)
Riverhounds SA (Pa.)
Triangle United SA (N.C.)
Washington Timbers (Wash.)
West Coast SC (Calif.)

U-16 Boys:

Barca FC (Va.)
Bloomfield SC (N.J.)
BW Gottschee (N.Y.)
Charlotte United FC (N.C.)
Coral Gables Toros (Fla.)
Chicago Inferno (Ill.)
Hawaii Rush (Hawaii)
Monarcas Academy Aztec Warriors (Calif.)
Real Tuzos (Ariz.)
South Central PA Soccer Academy (Pa.)

U-16 Girls:

CenCal Cosmos (Calif.)
Crew Juniors (Ohio)
Farmingdale SC (N.Y.)
FC Copa (N.J.)
Federal Way FC (Wash.)
Libertyville FC 1974 (Ill.)
Northern Steel SC (Pa.)
Parsippany SC (N.J.)
Riverhounds DA (Pa.)

U-17 Boys:

Cumberland County FC (N.J.)
Dynamo (Ind.)
FC Copa (N.J.)
FC Portland (Ore.)
Mustang Soccer League (Calif.)
Orlando FC (Fla.)
Raiders FC (Ill.)
Ramapo Valley Soccer (N.Y.)
Upper Freehold/Allentown Soccer (N.J.)
VSI West Florida Flames (Fla.)
Washington United (N.J.)
Windy City Pride SC (Ill.)

U-17 Girls:

Abunai SA (Hawaii)
FC Pride (Ind.)
New York Rush (N.Y.)
Real Shoe Lakewood FC (N.J.)
Uppr9t Soccer (N.C.)
WFC Rangers (Wash.)
Windy City Pride SC (Ill.)