skip navigation

List of Sanctioned Tournaments


May 2020

Dates Tournament Location Host Age Groups
May 2-3 NSC Spring Cup MN Blaine Soccer Club U-9 - U-19 B&G
May 2-3 Emerald Coast Cup FL FC Dallas - Emerald Coast U-8 - U-19 B&G
May 2-3 Cinco de Mayo Fiesta CA Alliance FC U-7 - U-19 B&G
May 2-3 Davis Legacy Super Claisco Cinco de Mayo Edition CA Davis SC U-9 - U-14 B&G
May 9 CE-NCO v CE-NO TX Classics Elite U-9 - U-12 B&G
May 9-10 Big Wave Classic AL Gulf Breeze Breakers U-8 - U-19 B&G
May 8-10 League Challenge Cup Spring 2020 TX U90C U-6 - U-19 B&G
May 8-10 Bill Eisenwinter 29th Hotshot Tournament ID Timbers-Thorns North FC U-8 - U-19 B&G
May 8-10 2020 MIST Invitational Soccer Tournament OH Medina Soccer Association U-8 - U-15 B&G
May 15-17 NTH Adidas Select Cup and College Showcase GA NASA Tophat U-8 - U-19 B&G
May 16-17 10th Annual Spring Shootout TX SA City Soccer Club U-6 - U-19 B&G
May 16-17 Trident Cup FL Gulf South Soccer Club U-8 - U-19 B&G
May 16-17 Concord Cup XXVII CA Diablo Futbol Club U-9 - U-19 B&G
May 17 Eden Prairie Spring Cup MN EPSC U-8 - U-12 B&G
May 22-25 Dallas Open 2020 TX U90C U-6 - U-19 B&G
May 23-24 Westlake Invitational OH Westlake U-8 - U-15 B&G
May 23-24 Commack Memorial Weekend Tournament NY Commack Soccer League U-9 - U-15 B&G
May 23-24 NYCSL-CCSL Memorial Day NY FSA FC U-9 - U-14 B&G
May 23-24 NSC Cup MN Blaine Soccer Club U-9 - U-19 B&G
May 23-24 42nd Annual EFSC Memorial Day Tournament NY East Fishkill Soccer Club U-8 - U-19 B&G
May 23-25 Transylmania NY FC Transylvania U-8 - U-16 B&G
May 23-25 San Francisco Cup 2020 CA San Francisco Glens Evolution U-8 - U-19 B&G
May 23-25 Oakwood Premier Invitational CT Oakwood Soccer Club U-9 - U-18 B&G
May 23-25 Best of Midwest Spring Classic IN Indiana Elite FC U-9 - U-19 B&G
May 23-25 Santa Cruz Breakers Academy Memorial Day Shootout CA Santa Cruz Breakers Academy U-8 - U-15 B&G
May 23-25 JS Legacy Cup Tournament MA FCUSA U-9 - U-18 B&G
May 29-31 2020 Lilac Cup Tournament WA Spokane Rapids U-5 - U-14 B&G
May 29-31 Queen City Tournament OH Total Futbol Academy U-8 - U-19 B&G
May 29-31 Bavarian Battle 2020 WA Leavenworth Soccer Club U-6 - U-12 B&G

June 2020

Dates Tournament Location Host Age Groups
June 5-7 NSC All American Cup MN Blaine Soccer Club U-9 - U-19 B&G
June 7-9 Premier Copa 2020 TX U90C U-6 - U-19 B&G
June 12-14 Jersey Shore Champions Cup NJ Ocean Township United Soccer Assoc. U-8 - U-19 B&G
June 12-14 Premier SuperCopa 2020 TX U90C U-9 - U-12 B&G
June 13-14 MCSA's Summer Kickoff! CA Mendocino Soccer Academy U-8 - Adult
June 13-14 Beaverton Cup 4v4 Tournament OR Westside Timbers U-9 - U-20 B&G
June 18-21 Premier SuperCopa TX U90C U-9 - U-12 B&G
June 19-21 2020 Elk Grove Kickoff Classic CA Elk Grove Soccer U-9 - U-14 B&G
June 19-21 Avalanche Invitational Showcase CO Utah Avalanche Girls Soccer Club Foundation U-9 - U-19 G
June 20-21 Washington East Classic WA Washington East Football Club U-9 - U-19 B&G
June 20-21 NRSA Father's Day Cup 2020 NY North Rockland Soccer Association U-9 - U-18 B&G
June 20-21 ARFC Independence Cup Girls Weekend CA American River FC U-9 - U-19 G
June 20-21 Copa Classico CA Alliance FC U-9 - U-18 B&G
June 26-28 Prairie Cup MN EPSC U-13 - U-19 B&G
June 26-28 Chicago KICS International Showcase IL Chicago KICS U-9 - U-19 B&G
June 27-28 ARFC Independence Cup Boys Weekend CA American River FC U-9 - U-19 B

July 2020

Dates Tournament Location Host Age Groups
July 10-12 Cheney Storm FC 3v3 Tournament WA Storm FC U-10 - Adult B&G
July 10-12 USA Cup Weekend MN Blaine Soccer Club U-9 - U-19 B&G
July 10-13 Davis Legacy College Showcase Girls Edition CA Davis SC U-13- U-19 G
July 14-18 USA Cup MN Blaine Soccer Club U-9 - U-19 B&G
July 17-19 Adidas Beaverton Cup OR Westside Timbers U-9 - U-19 B&G
July 17-20 Davis Legacy College Showcase Boys Edition CA Davis SC U-13 - U-19 B
July 24-26 2020 Spokane Summer Classic Adult Soccer Tournament WA Spokane Rapids Adult
July 25-26 2020 Elk Grove Sunstroke Classic Olders CA Elk Grove Soccer U-15 - U-19 B&G

August 2020

Dates Tournament Location Host Age Groups
Aug. 1-2 2020 Elk Grove Sunstroke Classic Youngers CA Elk Grove Soccer U-9 - U-14 B&G
Aug. 1-2 2020 Manteca FC Endless Summer Classic CA Manteca Futbol Club U-8 - U-19 B&G
Aug. 8-9 Diablo Valley Wolves Boy's Cup CA Diablo FC U-9 - U-19 B
Aug. 8-9 Fiesta Super Copa CA Ceres Earthquake FC U-8 - U-18 B&G
Aug. 14-16 Sporting Invitational CA Santa Clara Sporting Club U-10 - U-19 B
Aug. 14-16 Sports Capital Classic TX U90C U-6 - U-19 B&G
Aug. 15-16 Diablo Valley Wolves Girl's Cup CA Diablo FC U-9 - U-19 G
Aug. 15-16 Davis Legacy Super Clasico Summer Edition CA Davis SC U-9 - U-11 B&G
Aug. 21-23 Summer Splash TX U90C U-6 - U-19 B&G
Aug. 22-23 NASA Tophat Classic Boys Weekend GA NASA Tophat U-8 - U-19 B
Aug. 28-30 25th Annual Columbia County Cup GA Bulls Soccer Club U-8 - U-19 B&G
Aug. 29-30 NASA Tophat Classic Girls Weekend GA NASA Tophat U-8 - U-19 G

September 2020

Dates Tournament Location Host Age Groups
Sept. 4-7 U90C Labor Day TX U90C U-6 - U-19 B&G
Sept. 25-27 FC Pride Cup IN FC Pride Soccer Club U-8 - U-19 B&G
Sept. 26-27 Silicon Valley Cup CA Fremont Youth Soccer Club U-9 - U-19 B&G
Sept. 26-27 Davis Legacy Premier Cup CA Davis SC U-13 - U-19 B&G

October 2020

Dates Tournament Location Host Age Groups
Oct. 3-4 NSC Fall Cup MN Blaine Soccer Club U-9 - U-19 B&G
Oct. 10-11 Northport Cow Harbor United Columbus Day Weekend Soccer Tournament NY Northport Cow Harbor United Soccer Club U-9 - U-14 B&G
Oct. 24-25 Diablo Valley Wolves Kick or Treat CA Diablo FC U-8 - U-19 B&G
Oct. 24-25 Kick or Treat Tournament CA Fremont Youth Soccer Club U-9 - U-19 B&G
Oct. 24-25 2020 Elk Grove Ghost Games CA Elk Grove Soccer U-9 - U-19 B&G
Oct. 24-25 Davis Legacy Lily Nisen Memorial CA Davis SC U-13 - U-19 B&G
Oct. 24-25 Placer United Girls Cup CA Placer United Soccer Club U-11 - U-19 G

November 2020

Dates Tournament Location Host Age Groups
Nov. 7-8 National Sports Center College Showcase Fall MN Blaine Soccer Club U-16 - U-19 B&G
Nov. 13-15 Veterans Hero Cup TX U90C U-6 - U-19 B&G
Nov. 13-15 The ROCK TX U90C U-6 - U-19 B&G
Nov. 20-22 League Challenge Cup Fall TX U90C U-6 - U-19 B&G
Nov. 21-22 California Cup Recreational Tournament CA Fremont Youth Soccer Club U-10 - U-19 B&G

December 2020

Dates Tournament Location Host Age Groups
Dec. 4-6 Upper 90 Challenge TX U90C U-6 - U-19 B&G
Dec. 11-13 Round Rock Open TX U90C U-6 - U-19 B&G