skip navigation

List of Sanctioned Tournaments


October 2020

Dates Tournament Location Host Age Groups
Oct. 1-31 2020 ACDC Tournament FL Tampa Bay United U-9 - U-19 B&G
Oct. 3-4 NSC Fall Cup MN Blaine Soccer Club U-9 - U-19 B&G
Oct. 3-4 Fall Ball Classic - Boys Weekend OH Total Futbol Academy U-8 - U-15 B
Oct. 3-4 Ohio Travel Cup OH Ohio Travel Soccer League U-9 - U-14 B&G
Oct. 3-4 Nevada Cup NV Players North U-8 - U-19 B&G
Oct. 9-11 St. Louis Scott Gallagher Fall Festival MO St. Louis Scott Gallagher U-9 - U-15 B&G
Oct. 9-11 Parsippany Pride Invitational NJ Parsippany SC U-8 - U-15 B&G
Oct. 9-11 FKK Alliance Cup FL Florida Kraze Krush U-9 - U-19 B&G
Oct. 9-11 Las Vegas Invitational Fall Cup NV Heat FC U-9 - U-18 B&G
Oct. 9-11 Orlando City Cup 2020 FL Orlando City Youth Soccer U-9 - U-19 B&G
Oct. 10-11 Northport Cow Harbor United Columbus Day Weekend Soccer Tournament NY Northport Cow Harbor United Soccer Club U-9 - U-14 B&G
Oct. 10-11 38th Annual Fall Classic NY East Islip Soccer Club U-7 - U-17 B&G
Oct. 10-11 CT Rush Columbus Day Challenge CT CT Rush U-9 - U-15 B&G
Oct. 23-25 Halloween Havoc IL Gateway Rush U-9 - U-19 B&G
Oct. 24-25 Diablo Valley Wolves Kick or Treat CA Diablo FC U-8 - U-19 B&G
OCt. 24-25 Harvest Cup CA San Juan Soccer Club U-11 - U-14 B&G
Oct. 24-25 8th Annual Impact Boofest CA Impact Soccer Club U-8 - U-16 B&G
Oct. 24-25 Breakers Halloween Cup CA Santa Cruz County Breakers U-8 - U-18 B&G
Oct. 24-25 Kick or Treat Tournament CA Fremont Youth Soccer Club U-9 - U-19 B&G
Oct. 24-25 2020 Elk Grove Ghost Games CA Elk Grove Soccer U-9 - U-19 B&G
Oct. 24-25 Davis Legacy Lily Nisen Memorial CA Davis SC U-13 - U-19 B&G
Oct. 24-25 Placer United Girls Cup CA Placer United Soccer Club U-11 - U-19 G
Oct. 25 Tormneta FC Fall Shootout GA Tormenta FC Academy U-9 - U-19 B&G
Oct. 30 - Nov. 1 Halloween Classic IN Indy Premier Soccer Club U-8 - U-15 B&G
Oct. 30 - Nov. 2 SLSG Girls Fall Classic & College Showcase MO St. Louis Scott Gallagher U-9 - U-19 G
Oct. 31 - Nov. 1 Norman Regional Hospital Soccerfest OK Oklahoma Celtic U-5 - U-14 B&G

November 2020

Dates Tournament Location Host Age Groups
Nov. 6-8 Indiana Fire Juniors Fall Turf Classic Small Sided IN Indiana Fire Juniores U-9 - U-12 B&G
Nov. 7-8 National Sports Center College Showcase Fall MN Blaine Soccer Club U-16 - U-19 B&G
Nov. 7-8 Space Coast Cup FL Space Coast United U-9 - U-19 B&G
Nov. 13-15 Veterans Hero Cup TX U90C U-6 - U-19 B&G
Nov. 13-15 2020 First Fidelity Bank Classic Cup OK Oklahoma Celtic U-7 - U-19 B&G
Nov. 13-15 Grand Park College Showcase IN Indiana Fire Juniores U-15 - U-19 B&G
Nov. 13-15 The ROCK TX U90C U-6 - U-19 B&G
Nov. 14-15 Wild Turkey Shootout MS South Mississippi Soccer Club U-9 - U-19 B&G
Nov. 20-22 League Challenge Cup Fall TX U90C U-6 - U-19 B&G
Nov. 20-22 Oklahoma Showcase OK Tulsa Soccer Club U-9 - U-19 B&G
Nov. 21-22 California Cup Recreational Tournament CA Fremont Youth Soccer Club U-10 - U-19 B&G
Nov. 27-29 40th Annual Cinnaminson Thanksgiving Tournament NJ Cinnaminson Soccer Club U-8 - U-16 B&G
Nov. 28-29 Lonestar Soccer Club Boys Showcase Presented by Ascension Seton and Dell Children's Medical Center TX Lonestar Soccer Club U-15 - U-19 B

December 2020

Dates Tournament Location Host Age Groups
Dec. 4-6 Upper 90 Challenge TX U90C U-6 - U-19 B&G
Dec. 4-6 OEFC Winter Championships & Showcase Presented by Oklahoma Ford Dealers OK Oklahoma Energy FC U-11 - U-19 B&G
Dec. 4-6 Lonestar Soccer Club Bat City Cup Presented by Dell Children's Medical Center TX Lonestar Soccer Club U-9 - U-16 B&G
Dec. 5-6 FC Stars College Showcase MA FC Stars U-14 - U-19 B&G
Dec. 11-13 Round Rock Open TX U90C U-6 - U-19 B&G
Dec. 11-13 Santa Copa ND Magic Soccer FC U-9 - U-19 B&G
Dec. 12-13 NTX Celtic Snowball Cup TX NTX Celtic FC U-8 - U-19 B&G